, ,

Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP 850nm 550m | UF-MM-1G


Connector: 2x LC
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Form Factor: SFP
Mode: Multi Mode
Supported Distance: 550m
Wavelength: 850nm

$29.76

Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber? modules to suit your fibre connectivity applications. For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM1G for distances of up to 550m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.
IMPORTANT: The price reflected is for one box of 2 units – One pair. This product is only sold as a PAIR. No single units are available.

SKU: UF-MM1G Categories: , , Tag:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP 850nm 550m | UF-MM-1G”

There are no reviews yet.

SHOPPING CART

close
Select your currency
USD United States (US) dollar
ZWL Zimbabwe